Zigos Run & MTB Race

"δασικές διαδρομές" στο Ζυγός Καβάλας

Greek English

Αποτελέσματα MTB

ZIGOS   MTB   2013 -   ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
A/A A/A ANA KAT. ΧΡΟΝΟΣ Νο ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΠΟΛΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ
1 1 1:51:44 38 CLEPPE WONTER  30-39 SOFIA  RAM BIKES
2 2 2:09:43 33 TANCHEV BOYKO 30-39 SOFIA  MAMUT
3 1 2:12:35 18 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 18-29 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ACTION BIKE
4 3 2:15:31 29 ΦΛΩΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 30-39 ΔΡΑΜΑ ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ
5 4 2:17:35 28 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 30-39 ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ TEAM PODILATOMANIA
6 2 2:19:00 89 BALINOV PHILIP 18-29 SOFIA  MAMUT
7 5 2:21:12 56 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
8 6 2:23:42 58 ΒΟΥΔΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ 30-39 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ACTION BIKE
9 1 2:24:56 87 ILIEV ILKO 40-49 SOFIA  MAMUT
10 3 2:25:36 31 ΚΟΥΚΛΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 18-29 ΞΑΝΘΗ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
11 1 2:26:00 27 ΤΟΥΡΚΟΧΩΡΙΤΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΑ ΞΑΝΘΗ JUSTHOST.GR
12 7 2:26:21 1 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 30-39 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ BIKECENTER
13 4 2:27:10 75 ΚΑΡΥΑΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ 18-29 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
14 5 2:28:45 88 KOSTADINOV GEORGI 18-29 VELIKO MAMUT
15 6 2:32:09 57 ΔΟΥΛΚΙΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ 18-29 ΦΑΡΣΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
16 8 2:32:23 54 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
17 9 2:33:00 20 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 30-39 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ACTION BIKE
18 7 2:34:05 30 ΤΣΕΛΕΓΚΙΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 18-29 ΔΡΑΜΑ ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ
19 10 2:35:30 53 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  30-39 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ BIKECENTER
20 11 2:35:32 94 KPASTEV EMIL 30-39 SOFIA  MAMUT
21 12 2:37:05 63 GREDIN CHRISTOPHE 30-39 BANSKO BANSKO STARETS
22 13 2:38:36 14 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
23 14 2:39:20 19 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 30-39 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ACTION BIKE
24 15 2:39:21 55 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΑΝΗΣ 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
25 2 2:40:17 70 ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΜ 40-49 ΛΥΔΙΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
26 3 2:42:13 61 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
27 4 2:42:21 34 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 40-49 ΛΥΔΙΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
28 16 2:43:26 90 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
29 5 2:45:25 32 DE SCBRIJVER MARIO 40-49 BELGIUM  
30 6 2:46:12 24 ΓΙΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 40-49 ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑ ΚΡΕΑΤΑΓΟΡΑ Ο ΑΛΕΚΟΣ
31 17 2:47:33 52 ΜΑΙΧΩΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
32 7 2:49:48 5 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 40-49 ΓΕΡΟΝΤΑΣ BIKECENTER
33 8 2:52:26 42 ΣΑΡΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 40-49 ΞΑΝΘΗ SARIKOS BIKES TEAM ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
34 18 2:53:00 93 ΤΙΜΟΣΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
35 19 2:53:52 39 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
36 8 2:56:01 25 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 18-29 ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑ  
37 9 2:57:22 35 ΤΣΟΧΑΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
38 1 2:58:07 48 ΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ  50+ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ  
39 20 2:59:34 21 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 30-39 ΞΑΝΘΗ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ-ΣΑΡΙΚΟΣ BIKES TEAM
40 10 3:01:16 78 ΤΣΕΠΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 40-49 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ TSIAS COM ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
41 21 3:02:59 79 ΒΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ  30-39 ΞΑΝΘΗ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
42 22 3:03:13 10 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 30-39 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ACTION BIKE
43 23 3:05:20 69 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 30-39 ΞΑΝΘΗ  
44 11 3:07:30 82 ΠΑΤΡΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
45 2 3:09:37 3 MORGAN NIGEL 50+ BANSKO MTB BANSKO
46 12 3:10:46 4 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
47 24 3:12:45 41 ΜΠΑΛΚΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 30-39 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
48 25 3:13:45 71 ΤΕΡΖΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 30-39 ΚΡΙΝΗΔΕΣ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
49 9 3:15:04 50 ΣΑΛΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 18-29 ΔΡΑΜΑ  
50 13 3:17:45 66 ΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 40-49 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ CYCLOPOLIS TEAM
51 2 3:18:07 43 ΤΟΜΑΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΑ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
52 14 3:19:00 45 ΠΕΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 40-49 ΔΡΑΜΑ ΔΡΑΜΑ ΒΜΧ CLUB
53 15 3:19:42 74 COONEY TIM 40-49 BANSKO LE RETRO BANSKO
54 26 3:19:43 49 ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 30-39 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ  
55 27 3:20:23 6 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 30-39 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ACTION BIKE
56 10 3:25:08 44 ΟΖΓΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ 18-29 ΖΥΓΟΣ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
57 3 3:28:20 59 ΠΕΚΤΕΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑ ΑΟΣ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
58 16 3:28:22 2 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΟΣ 40-49 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ BIKECENTER
59 17 3:29:59 67 ΕΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
60 28 3:31:09 85 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΗΣΙΛΑΟΣ 30-39 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ VOLTA RUN TEAM
61 11 3:32:52 46 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ 18-29 ΖΥΓΟΣ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
62 3 3:33:24 8 HANSEN KJELD 50+ BANSKO MTB BANSKO
63 29 3:35:24 9 ΜΑΓΓΙΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 30-39 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ  
64 12 3:36:42 7 ΓΚΟΓΚΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 18-29 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ  
65 18 3:40:07 13 JOHN SYTTON 40-49    
66 30 3:42:55 83 ΣΠΕΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
67 13 3:43:52 77 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 18-29 ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ  
68 19 3:45:04 15 ΠΑΛΕΣ ΦΥΔΑΝΗΣ 40-49 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ  
69 31 3:49:10 65 ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 30-39 ΞΑΝΘΗ SARIKOS BIKES TEAM ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
70 20 3:51:35 40 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΗΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 40-49 ΞΑΝΘΗ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
71 14 3:54:57 86 ΤΣΑΠΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 18-29 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ VOLTA RUN TEAM
72 15 3:57:55 84 ΦΑΚΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 18-29 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
    DNF 17 ΚΕΜΕΝΤΖΕΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 30-39 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ CYCLOPOLI PACE TEAM
    DNF 72 ΒΟΣΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ  18-29 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ BIKECENTER
    DNF 81 ΠΟΤΑΜΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 30-39 ΞΑΝΘΗ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
    DNF 91 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 30-39 ΔΡΑΜΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
    DNF 92 ΠΙΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 30-39 ΠΑΛΙΟ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
    DNF 16 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 30-39 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ CYCLOPOLI PACE TEAM
    DNF 60 ΚΑΡΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 50+ ΔΡΑΜΑ ΑΟΣ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
    DNF 76 ΖΟΥΜΠΛΙΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 40-49 ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ  
    DNF 11 ΔΟΞΑΚΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
    DNF 12 ΣΑΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
    DNF 22 ΛΙΧΟΥΝΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 50+ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 1000 ΔΕΝΤΡΑ
    DNF 23 ΣΙΩΠΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 30-39 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΔΡΑΣΗ ΒΙΚΕS
    DNF 36 ΠΟΛΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 18-29 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
    DNF 37 ΨΑΛΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
    DNF 47 ΖΑΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 30-39 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ  
    DNF 51 ΠΟΙΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 18-29 ΔΡΑΜΑ  
    DNF 62 ΖΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 30-39 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ACTION BIKE
    DNF 64 ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 30-39 ΞΑΝΘΗ  
    DNF 68 ΤΑΣΤΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 30-39 ΞΑΝΘΗ  
    DNF 73 ΝΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
    DNF 80 ΜΠΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 30-39 ΞΑΝΘΗ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ

Αποτελέσματα RUN

ZIGOS RUNNING 2013 - ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
A/A A/A ANA KAT. ΧΡΟΝΟΣ Νο ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΠΟΛΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ
1 1 1:36:20 26 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 40-49 ΔΡΑΜΑ ΞΗΡΟΙ ΚΑΡΠΟΙ "ΗΛΙΟΣ"
2 1 1:38:48 44 ΤΣΕΒΔΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 30-39 ΔΡΑΜΑ  
3 2 1:40:00 90 ΣΤΗΜΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 40-49 Ν.ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
4 2 1:40:33 126 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
5 3 1:40:34 81 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
6 3 1:40:35 80 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
7 4 1:42:10 71 ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 30-39 ΚΡΗΝΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΟΚΑΦ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
8 5 1:44:00 8 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
9 6 1:45:48 34 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 30-39 ΘΑΣΟΣ ΟΚΑΚ
10 7 1:46:08 29 ΤΣΟΥΡΑΠΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 30-39 ΒΟΛΟΣ ΑΟΧ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
11 1 1:46:30 46 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 18-29 ΞΑΝΘΗ Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
12 1 1:46:56 57 ΓΙΓΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 50+ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
13 4 1:47:08 99 ΕΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ- SIXTH SENSE
14 5 1:48:29 3 ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΜ 40-49 ΛΥΔΙΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ  ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
15 2 1:49:44 2 ΜΟΛΑΙΜΕΡΙ ΒΕΛΕΝΤΙΝΟ 18-29 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Σ.Χ.Ο ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
16 6 1:50:16 36 ΤΑΣΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 40-49 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΑΟΧ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
17 8 1:51:14 123 ΔΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
18 7 1:51:22 27 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ 40-49 ΔΡΑΜΑ ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
19 9 1:51:30 68 ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΠΕΠΠΑΣ 30-39 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ DRIFT RUNNING TEAM KOMOTINI
20 8 1:51:48 63 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 40-49 ΞΑΝΘΗ RODOPI 100 MILES ADVENTURUN
21 1 1:51:58 67 ΓΙΩΤΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ DRIFT RUNNING TEAM KOMOTINI
22 10 1:52:52 52 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 30-39 ΔΡΑΜΑ  
23 2 1:53:45 31 ΧΑΡΟΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ 50+ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΑΟΧ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
24 9 1:54:28 45 ΤΣΕΠΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 40-49 ΔΡΑΜΑ TSIAS COM - CYCLOTRON
25 11 1:54:29 87 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
26 2 1:54:57 60 ΑΡΣΕΝΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
27 12 1:54:58 109 ΑΙΒΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
28 13 1:56:00 47 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 30-39 ΞΑΝΘΗ  
29 14 1:56:04 12 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΛΕΟΣ 30-39 ΞΑΝΘΗ  
30 15 1:56:09 41 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 30-39 ΞΑΝΘΗ  
31 10 1:57:45 30 ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 40-49 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΑΟΧ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
32 16 1:57:47 73 ΚΟΣΚΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  30-39 ΔΡΑΜΑ  
33 11 1:57:50 13 ΚΟΥΤΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  40-49 ΕΥΟΣΜΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΖΙΧΝΗΣ
34 12 1:58:40 66 ΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 40-49 ΖΥΓΟΣ   
35 3 1:59:26 11 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 50+ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 
36 13 1:59:27 128 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
37 14 2:00:32 55 ΚΙΟΡΡΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
38 3 2:00:46 15 ΑΠΤΣΙΑΟΥΡΙ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ  
39 4 2:00:57 96 ΚΑΣΑΠΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 50+ ΔΡΑΜΑ ΕΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
40 3 2:01:25 115 ΓΑΡΓΑΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 18-29 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
41 15 2:02:00 59 ΣΑΒΒΑΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
42 17 2:02:18 28 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 30-39 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΑ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
43 18 2:02:22 35 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ BYGATTI TEAM
44 19 2:02:32 70 ΜΠΕΡΕΤΖΙΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 30-39 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ DRIFT RUNNING TEAM KOMOTINI
45 20 2:02:56 106 ΝΤΟΥΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ 30-39 Ν.ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
46 21 2:03:14 107 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΗΣΙΛΑΟΣ 30-39 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ VOLTA RUNNING TEAM
47 4 2:03:28 114 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
48 22 2:03:48 69 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΠΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 30-39 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ DRIFT RUNNING TEAM KOMOTINI
49 5 2:04:30 54 ΜΠΑΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 50+ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
50 23 2:04:36 64 ΑΚΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ 30-39 ΞΑΝΘΗ GAGA SOLO
51 16 2:04:57 125 ΚΙΝΤΖΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΠΙΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
52 24 2:05:06 25 ΠΙΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 30-39 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
53 17 2:05:17 5 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ   
54 6 2:05:24 51 ΔΑΜΚΑΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 50+ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
55 4 2:06:14 110 ΤΣΑΠΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 18-29 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ VOLTA RUNNING TEAM
56 5 2:07:57 117 ΛΑΖΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 18-29 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
57 25 2:08:14 22 ΚΥΡΤΣΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 30-39 ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗ ΔΡΑΜΑ  
58 6 2:08:20 40 ΛΑΓΑΜΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 18-29 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΕΟΔ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
59 26 2:08:30 16 ΜΑΡΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 30-39 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ  
60 7 2:09:07 83 ΚΥΡΙΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 50+ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
61 5 2:09:08 82 ΦΕΤΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
62 7 2:09:09 49 ΦΑΚΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 18-29 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
63 18 2:10:05 122 ΠΕΡΙΦΕΓΓΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
64 19 2:10:20 79 ΜΑΚΑΡΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
65 27 2:10:39 9 ΜΗΤΣΙΒΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 30-39 ΞΑΝΘΗ ΠΡΟΣΚΟΠΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΑΣ
66 20 2:12:15 88 ΠΑΡΣΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
67 8 2:12:23 17 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 50+    
68 28 2:12:38 86 ΔΕΙΡΜΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 30-39 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ  
69 8 2:15:20 10 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 18-29 ΞΑΝΘΗ  
70 29 2:15:27 39 ΖΑΧΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 30-39 ΠΡΩΤΑΤΟ   
71 21 2:15:37 76 ΑΓΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 40-49 ΞΑΝΘΗ ΟΡΕΙΑΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
72 30 2:16:34 119 ΛΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 30-39 ΞΑΝΘΗ RODOPI 100 MILES ADVENTURUN
73 22 2:17:17 53 ΓΟΡΓΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
74 9 2:17:46 104 ΚΟΥΛΙΑΣΒΙΛΗ ΜΠΑΤΖΟΥΚΗ 18-29 ΖΥΓΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
75 10 2:17:47 62 ΚΕΡΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΞΕΝΙΚΡΑΤΗΣ 18-29 ΞΑΝΘΗ ROOT
76 31 2:18:26 42 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 30-39 ΞΑΝΘΗ  
77 6 2:18:54 124 ΣΙΣΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΑ ΖΥΓΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
78 11 2:19:25 32 ΖΗΣΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 18-29 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  
79 9 2:21:22 1 ΣΑΜΙΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 50+ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Σ.Χ.Ο ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
80 32 2:21:38 72 ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΑΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 30-39 ΝΕΑ ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗ  
81 12 2:22:14 33 ΚΟΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 18-29 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ  
82 33 2:22:59 118 ΤΣΟΠΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 30-39 ΞΑΝΘΗ RODOPI 100 MILES ADVENTURUN
83 34 2:24:11 43 ΠΑΡΤΣΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 30-39 ΔΡΑΜΑ  
84 13 2:24:42 116 ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 18-29 Ν.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΤΣΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Σ.Χ.Ο ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
85 23 2:25:10 6 ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΟΣ 40-49 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
86 14 2:26:38 48 ΣΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ 18-29 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
87 15 2:26:44 37 ΚΑΛΤΣΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 18-29 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΕΟΔ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
88 10 2:27:00 56 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 50+ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Σ.Χ.Ο ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
89 7 2:27:12 98 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ- SIXTH SENSE
90 24 2:28:14 91 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 40-49 ΚΡΗΝΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
91 11 2:29:10 111 ΜΑΡΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 50+ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
92 12 2:29:26 103 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 50+ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
93 35 2:30:20 102 ΚΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 30-39 ΔΡΑΜΑ  
94 8 2:31:08 85 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
95 25 2:31:09 7 ΣΑΜΠΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 40-49    
96 36 2:31:30 65 ΚΩΣΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
97 16 2:34:46 58 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 18-29 ΞΑΝΘΗ RODOPI 100 MILES ADVENTURUN
98 26 2:34:59 14 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 40-49 ΛΥΔΙΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ   
99 37 2:36:53 75 ΙΑΝ ΚΙΧΟΟ 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
100 17 2:41:00 20 ΜΑΛΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 18-29 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΜΑΛΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΜΟΤΟ
101 27 2:41:01 21 ΜΑΛΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 40-49 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΜΑΛΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΜΟΤΟ
102 9 2:41:02 24 ΠΑΡΑΣΧΑΚΗ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΜΑΛΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΜΟΤΟ
103 38 2:41:15 121 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 30-39 ΞΑΝΘΗ  
104 39 2:42:20 120 ΚΟΥΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
105 40 2:43:00 84 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 30-39 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
106 28 2:44:30 105 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 40-49 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΕΟΔ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
107 29 2:45:15 19 ΜΗΤΣΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 40-49 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ  
108 41 2:48:56 61 ΜΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 30-39 ΞΑΝΘΗ  
109 18 2:51:16 93 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 18-29 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
110 10 2:51:17 108 ΜΩΥΣΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ  ΓΥΝΑΙΚΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ VOLTA RUNNING TEAM
111 13 2:52:26 95 ΚΟΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 50+ ΔΡΑΜΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
112 19 2:53:23 4 ΓΚΟΥΛΙΧΑΡΙ ΜΑΡΙΓΛΕΝ  18-29 ΖΥΓΟΣ  
113 11 2:54:17 100 ΔΕΛΗ ΜΑΓΔΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
114 30 2:54:18 97 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
115 31 2:54:19 38 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΗΣ 40-49 ΙΜΕΡΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΕΟΔ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
116 42 2:55:10 101 ΜΗΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 30-39 ΔΡΑΜΑ  
117 32 2:58:01 112 ΑΘΑΝΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  40-49 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
118 33 2:58:02 78 ΜΠΑΚΡΑΤΣΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
119 34 2:58:03 113 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
120 35 2:58:27 77 ΚΟΚΟΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 40-49 ΠΑΛΗΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΑΟΣ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
121 43 2:58:35 74 ΓΙΑΧΟΥΣΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 30-39 ΞΑΝΘΗ  
122 12 3:01:34 18 ΧΤΕΝΑ ΑΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΙΤΣΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ  
123 14 3:09:48 92 ΔΕΙΡΜΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 50+ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ  
124 13 3:11:13 94 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΥΛΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑ  
    DNF 89 ΠΟΛΟΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 18-29 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ
    DNF 23 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 40-49 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 1000 ΔΕΝΤΡΑ
    DNF 50 ΚΑΛΝΔΗΛΟΓΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΒΕΝΕΤΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ  
    DNS 127 ΣΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 40-49 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ SIROPOULOS SERVICE TEAM